Thread
:
Recommend (or don't) a movie thread v2
View Single Post
12-06-2019, 10:33 PM
#
1061
Nadal Fan
Franchise Player
Join Date: Aug 2017
Exp:
Here are my top 10 horror films this year:
1) US
2) Ready or Not
3) I Trapped the Devil
4) Midsommar
5) IT 2
6) Crawl
7) Annabelle Comes Home
8) Child's Play
9) Greta
10) MA
Still need to see a bunch of films but that's my list so far.
Nadal Fan
View Public Profile
Send a private message to Nadal Fan
Find More Posts by Nadal Fan