Franchise Player
Join Date: Nov 2009
Location: Calgary
|
Excuse the formatting, just hit Ctrl F to find your show, or this list formatted into a table here: http://tvbythenumbers.zap2it.com/201...-dates/100804/
- Sunday, September 4 9:00 Dinosaur Revolution Discovery
- Monday, September 5 9:00 The Real Housewives Of Beverly Hills Bravo
- Tuesday, September 6 9:00 The Rachel Zoe Project Bravo
- Tuesday, September 6 10:00 Fashion Hunters Bravo
- Tuesday, September 6 10:00 Gene Simmons Family Jewels A&E
- Tuesday, September 6 10:00 Sons Of Anarchy FX
- Tuesday, September 6 10:30 Mad Fashion Bravo
- Wednesday, September 7 9:00 Inside the NFL Showtime
- Wednesday, September 7 10:00 Paranormal Witness Syfy
- Saturday, September 10 8:00 COPS FOX
- Tuesday, September 13 8:00 90210 CW
- Tuesday, September 13 9:00 Ringer CW
- Tuesday, September 13 10:00 Parenthood NBC
- Wednesday, September 14 8:00 H8r CW
- Wednesday, September 14 8:00 Survivor CBS
- Wednesday, September 14 9:00 America’s Next Top Model CW
- Wednesday, September 14 10:00 Up All Night NBC
- Wednesday, September 14 10:30 Free Agents NBC
- Thursday, September 15 8:00 The Vampire Diaries CW
- Thursday, September 15 9:00 The Secret Circle CW
- Thursday, September 15 10:00 It’s Always Sunny In Philadelphia FX
- Thursday, September 15 10:30 Archer FX
- Friday, September 16 8:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars TOON
- Friday, September 16 10:00 20/20 ABC
- Monday, September 19 8:00 Dancing with the Stars ABC
- Monday, September 19 8:00 How I Met Your Mother CBS
- Monday, September 19 8:00 The Sing-Off NBC
- Monday, September 19 9:00 Two and a Half Men CBS
- Monday, September 19 9:30 Two Broke Girls CBS
- Monday, September 19 10:00 Castle ABC
- Monday, September 19 10:00 Hawaii Five-0 CBS
- Monday, September 19 10:00 The Playboy Club NBC
- Tuesday, September 20 8:00 The Biggest Loser NBC
- Tuesday, September 20 8:00 Glee FOX
- Tuesday, September 20 8:00 NCIS CBS
- Tuesday, September 20 9:00 NCIS: Los Angeles CBS
- Tuesday, September 20 9:00 New Girl FOX
- Tuesday, September 20 9:30 Raising Hope FOX
- Tuesday, September 20 10:00 Body Of Proof ABC
- Tuesday, September 20 10:00 Unforgettable CBS
- Tuesday, September 20 10:00 Tosh.0 Comedy
- Tuesday, September 20 10:30 Workaholics Comedy
- Wednesday, September 21 8:00 The Middle ABC
- Wednesday, September 21 8:00 The X Factor FOX
- Wednesday, September 21 9:00 Criminal Minds CBS
- Wednesday, September 21 9:00 Harry’s Law NBC
- Wednesday, September 21 9:00 Modern Family ABC
- Wednesday, September 21 10:00 CSI CBS
- Wednesday, September 21 10:00 Law & Order: SVU NBC
- Wednesday, September 21 10:00 Revenge ABC
- Thursday, September 22 8:00 The Big Bang Theory CBS
- Thursday, September 22 8:00 Charlie’s Angels ABC
- Thursday, September 22 8:00 Community NBC
- Thursday, September 22 8:30 Parks & Recreation NBC
- Thursday, September 22 9:00 Grey’s Anatomy ABC
- Thursday, September 22 9:00 The Office NBC
- Thursday, September 22 9:00 Person of Interest CBS
- Thursday, September 22 9:30 Whitney NBC
- Thursday, September 22 10:00 The Mentalist CBS
- Thursday, September 22 10:00 Prime Suspect NBC
- Friday, September 23 8:00 A Gifted Man CBS
- Friday, September 23 8:00 Kitchen Nightmares FOX
- Friday, September 23 8:00 Nikita CW
- Friday, September 23 9:00 CSI:NY CBS
- Friday, September 23 9:00 Dateline NBC
- Friday, September 23 9:00 Fringe FOX
- Friday, September 23 9:00 Supernatural CW
- Friday, September 23 10:00 Blue Bloods CBS
- Saturday, September 24 8:00 Rules of Engagement CBS
- Saturday, September 24 10:00 48 Hours Mystery CBS
- Saturday, September 24 11:30 Saturday Night Live NBC
- Sunday, September 25 7:00 Extreme Makeover: Home Edition ABC
- Sunday, September 25 8:00 The Amazing Race CBS
- Sunday, September 25 8:00 The Simpsons FOX
- Sunday, September 25 8:30 The Cleveland Show FOX
- Sunday, September 25 9:00 Boardwalk Empire HBO
- Sunday, September 25 9:00 Desperate Housewives ABC
- Sunday, September 25 9:00 Family Guy FOX
- Sunday, September 25 9:00 The Good Wife CBS
- Sunday, September 25 9:00 Sisters Wives TLC
- Sunday, September 25 9:30 American Dad FOX
- Sunday, September 25 10:00 CSI: Miami CBS
- Sunday, September 25 10:00 Pan Am ABC
- Sunday, September 25 10:00 Dirty Soap E!
- Sunday, September 25 11:00 Kendra E!
- Monday, September 26 8:00 Gossip Girl CW
- Monday, September 26 8:00 Terra Nova FOX
- Monday, September 26 8:30 2 Broke Girls CBS
- Monday, September 26 9:00 Hart of Dixie CW
- Monday, September 26 9:30 Mike & Molly CBS
- Tuesday, September 27 9:00 24 Hours in the ER BBCA
- Wednesday, September 28 8:30 Suburgatory ABC
- Wednesday, September 28 9:30 Happy Endings ABC
- Wednesday, September 28 10:00 Luther BBCA
- Wednesday, September 28 10:00 Storm Chasers Discovery
- Thursday, September 29 8:30 How to be a Gentleman CBS
- Thursday, September 29 10:00 Private Practice ABC
- Saturday, October 1 10:00 Bedlam BBCA
- Saturday, October 1 11:30 That Mitchell & Webb Look BBCA
- Sunday, October 2 7:00 America's Funniest Home Videos ABC
- Sunday, October 2 9:00 Dexter Showtime
- Sunday, October 2 10:00 Homeland Showtime
- Sunday, October 2 10:00 Hung HBO
- Sunday, October 2 10:30 How To Make It In America HBO
- Monday, October 3 9:00 House FOX
- Wednesday, October 5 10:00 American Horror Story FX
- Wednesday, October 5 10:00 South Park Comedy
- Wednesday, October 5 10:30 Nick Swardson’s Pretend Time Comedy
- Thursday, October 6 10:30 The League FX
- Monday, October 10 9:00 Bored to Death HBO
- Monday, October 10 9:30 Enlightened HBO
- Tuesday, October 11 8:00 Last Man Standing ABC
- Wednesday, October 12 10:00 Psych USA
- Sunday, October 16 9:00 The Walking Dead AMC
- Tuesday, October 18 8:30 Man Up! ABC
- Wednesday, October 19 10:00 Tyler Perry's House of Payne TBS
- Friday, October 21 8:00 Chuck NBC
- Friday, October 21 9:00 Grimm NBC
- Friday, October 21 10:00 Boss Starz
- Sunday, October 23 8:00 Once Upon a Time ABC
- Sunday, October 23 11:45 Robot Chicken Adult Swim
- Wednesday, October 26 10:00 Whitechapel BBCA
- Wednesday, October 26 9:00 Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns TBS
- Thursday, October 27 10:00 Beavis & Butthead MTV
- Thursday, October 27 10:30 Good Vibes MTV
- Friday, October 28 10:00 Gold Rush Discovery
- Sunday, October 30 8:30 Allen Gregory FOX
- Sunday, October 30 9:00 The Next Iron Chef Food
- Thursday, November 3 9:00 Bones FOX
- Friday, November 4 9:00 Flying Wild Alaska Discovery
- Sunday, November 6 10:00 Hell on Wheels AMC
- Saturday, November 12 11:30 The Thick of It BBCA
- Wednesday, November 23 9:30 I Hate My Teenage Daughter FOX
- Wednesday, November 30 10:00 Hot In Cleveland TV Land
- Wednesday, November 30 10:30 The Exes TV Land
|